Thời gian Trận đấu
02/07 20:00
AIK
vs
Mjaellby
02/07 20:30
Club Bruges
vs
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
02/07 21:00
HJK
vs
KuPS
02/07 21:00
Ludogorets Razgrad
vs
Levski Sofia
02/07 22:30
Helsingborg
vs
Kalmar FF
03/07 02:30
Fluminense
vs
Corinthians
03/07 02:30
Juventude
vs
Atletico MG
03/07 06:30
Gimnasia LP
vs
Defensa y Justicia
03/07 07:05
Tigres
vs
Cruz Azul
02/07 19:00
Naerpes Kraft
vs
VIFK
02/07 19:00
Feyenoord
vs
FC København
02/07 19:00
Leamington
vs
Coventry
02/07 19:00
Bishop Auckland
vs
Middlesbrough
02/07 19:00
Flekkeroey
vs
Arendal Fotball
02/07 19:00
Skeid 2
vs
Sandviken
02/07 19:00
Grorud 2
vs
Os
02/07 19:00
Oppsal
vs
Nordstrand
02/07 19:00
JIPPO
vs
Peka
02/07 19:00
Zalgiris Vilnius B
vs
Ekranas
02/07 19:00
Lida
vs
FC Slonim
02/07 19:00
FC Gute
vs
IFK Haninge BRB
02/07 19:00
Angered BK
vs
Ljungskile
02/07 19:00
Enkoeping
vs
IFK Uppsala
02/07 19:00
IFK Simrishamn
vs
Oesterlen FF
02/07 19:00
Skiljebo SK
vs
Oerebro Syrianska IF
02/07 19:00
IK Gauthiod
vs
Grebbestads IF
02/07 19:00
Stord
vs
Fana
02/07 19:00
Wolfsburg
vs
Osnabrueck
02/07 19:00
Watford
vs
Cambridge U
02/07 19:00
Deinze
vs
Union St.-Gilloise
02/07 19:00
Bedford
vs
AFC Wimbledon
02/07 19:00
Holker Old Boys AFC
vs
Barrow
02/07 19:00
Reading
vs
Colchester
02/07 19:00
Shakhter Karagandy
vs
Aktobe
02/07 19:00
Crystal Palace
vs
Accrington
02/07 19:00
Fortuna Sittard
vs
Viktoria Koeln 1904
02/07 19:00
FC Dordrecht
vs
Kortrijk
02/07 19:00
Vaestra Froelunda
vs
Torslanda IK
02/07 19:00
Honka
vs
IFK Mariehamn
02/07 19:10
FSV Mainz
vs
Wormatia Worms
02/07 19:15
CLB TP Ho Chi Minh
vs
FLC Thanh Hoa
02/07 19:25
Bochum
vs
FC Bocholt
02/07 19:30
Brøndby IF
vs
AGF
02/07 19:30
Linfield
vs
St. Mirren
02/07 19:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
vs
Nieder-Weisel
02/07 20:00
Maniema Union
vs
Motema Pembe
02/07 20:00
Lyn
vs
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
02/07 20:00
Aakra
vs
Bjarg
02/07 20:00
Chicken Inn FC
vs
FC Platinum
02/07 20:00
Sturm Graz
vs
FC Liefering
02/07 20:00
Peterhead
vs
Dundee FC
02/07 20:00
Harare City
vs
CAPS United
02/07 20:00
Wolfsberger AC
vs
Holstein Kiel
02/07 20:00
Freiburg
vs
Elversberg
02/07 20:00
Wolfsburg
vs
Hannover 96
02/07 20:00
VfB Stuttgart
vs
Boeblingen
02/07 20:00
Montrose
vs
Arbroath
02/07 20:00
PSV Eindhoven
vs
Cercle Bruges
02/07 20:00
Gaziantep BB
vs
Gazovik Orenburg
02/07 20:00
Chorley
vs
Bolton
02/07 20:00
Dalkurd FF
vs
Landskrona BoIS
02/07 20:00
Oestersunds FK
vs
Utsiktens BK
02/07 20:00
Albion
vs
Club Atletico Torque
02/07 20:00
Malacca United
vs
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
02/07 20:00
Lietava Jonava
vs
Suduva
02/07 20:00
Black Rhinos
vs
Herentals FC
02/07 20:30
Salzburg
vs
Olympiacos
02/07 20:30
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
vs
FC Groningen
02/07 20:30
Schalke 04
vs
Blau-Weiss Lohne
02/07 21:00
B68 Toftir
vs
HB Torshavn
02/07 21:00
El Porvenir
vs
Club Lujan
02/07 21:00
Stabaek 2
vs
IL Froeya
02/07 21:00
Grei
vs
Kjelsaas 2
02/07 21:00
Spjelkavik
vs
Foerde
02/07 21:00
Sandnes 2
vs
Lysekloster
02/07 21:00
Jerv
vs
FK Haugesund
02/07 21:00
AC Oulu
vs
VPS
02/07 21:00
Sioni Bolnisi
vs
Telavi
02/07 21:00
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
vs
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
02/07 21:00
Pargas IF
vs
PK-35 Helsinki
02/07 22:00
SK Super Nova
vs
Auda
03/07 01:30
Brasiliense
vs
Acao
03/07 02:00
Parana Clube
vs
Nova Iguacu
03/07 03:15
Cienciano
vs
Universidad San Martin
03/07 06:00
Richmond Kickers
vs
Carolina RailHawks
03/07 07:00
Palmeiras
vs
Atletico PR
03/07 12:00
St Albans Saints
vs
Heidelberg United
03/07 12:00
Ipswich Knights
vs
Southside Eagles
03/07 12:00
Gungahlin United
vs
O'Connor Knights
03/07 13:00
Sydney Olympic
vs
Sydney United 58
03/07 15:15
Olympic F.C.
vs
Moreton Bay United
03/07 16:30
Tanjong Pagar United FC
vs
Home United FC
03/07 17:00
Daegu FC
vs
Suwon FC
03/07 17:30
Suwon Bluewings
vs
Incheon United
03/07 18:00
Seoul E-Land FC
vs
Jeonnam Dragons
03/07 18:30
Shandong Luneng
vs
Guangzhou R&F F.C.